HomeCross Country Finals

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                   CSAA XC Meet 2021 - 10/4/2021 to 10/5/2021                    

                          E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park                           

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 1  Girls 1000 Meter Run CC K-2

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Rust, Brynlee                St. Michael            4:12.58    1             

  2 Cloern, Brynn                Holy Spirit            4:21.54    2             

  3 Barnes, Emma                 St. Edward             4:25.02    3             

  4 Figg, Zara                   St. Mary Aca           4:26.23    4             

  5 Groneck, Noble               Holy Spirit            4:28.15    5             

  6 Haydock, Helene              St. Michael            4:29.32    6             

  7 Watson, Blair                St. Edward             4:34.66    7             

  8 Butterworth, Kailey          St. Mary Aca           4:38.10    8             

  9 Baines, Kate                 Ascension El           4:39.85                  

 10 Kelley, Alexandria           St. James (E           4:41.29                  

 11 Burchett, Raelyn             St. Edward             4:41.59    9             

 12 DeWitt, Madelyn              St. Gabriel            4:42.43                  

 13 Miller, Quinn                Holy Spirit            4:46.14   10             

 14 Robinson, Amy                Holy Spirit            4:46.15   11             

 15 Thompson, Elizabeth          Holy Spirit            4:47.37   12             

 16 Schmidt, Molly               Holy Spirit            4:48.16   13             

 17 Hamberg, Bethany             St. Mary Aca           4:49.19   14             

 18 Kennedy, Helen               Holy Spirit            4:50.68   15             

 19 Dicken, Charley Rose         St. Margaret Mary      4:53.00                  

 20 Price, Ainsley               Sacred Heart           4:53.98   16             

 21 Kellie, Emma                 Sacred Heart           4:54.08   17             

 22 Speicher, Caroline           Our Lady of Lourdes    4:56.65                  

 23 Kenner, Whittney             St. Mary Aca           5:00.78   18             

 24 Scherer, Willow              St. Edward             5:00.97   19             

 25 McLochlin, Blaire            St. Mary Aca           5:01.57   20             

 26 Cox, Allie                   Sacred Heart           5:02.21   21             

 27 Passafiume, Giuliana         St. Mary Aca           5:03.13   22             

 28 Woodland, Violet             St. Agnes              5:07.36   23             

 29 Doutaz, Emma                 St. Patrick School     5:07.46                  

 30 Lynch, Idalee                St. Stephen Martyr     5:08.05   24             

 31 Case, Penelope               Notre Dame A           5:09.38   25             

 32 Harper, Mia                  Notre Dame A           5:09.42   26             

 33 Roppel, Kinlee               St. Margaret Mary      5:10.61                  

 34 Bohn, Harper                 St. Michael            5:12.24   27             

 35 Simon, Hannah                Ascension El           5:12.89                  

 36 Smith, Cordelia              Sacred Heart           5:16.81   28             

 37 France, Noreen               St. Raphael            5:17.38   29             

 38 Lynch, Eleanor               St. Stephen Martyr     5:18.21   30             

 39 Cain, Alice                  St. James (E           5:20.18                  

 40 Peter, Isla                  St. Raphael            5:20.89   31             

 41 VanMeter, Stella             St. Edward             5:21.10   32             

 42 Schneider, Emma              Holy Trinity           5:21.43   33             

 43 Catrambone, Peyton           St. Mary Aca           5:21.55   34             

 44 Link, Josephine              Sacred Heart           5:22.01   35             

 45 Curry, Harper                St. Agnes              5:22.33   36             

 46 Zoeller, Cecilia             St. Raphael            5:22.62   37             

 47 Versen, Chaney               Sacred Heart           5:22.86   38             

 48 Colistra, Luca               Holy Trinity           5:26.81   39             

 49 McKenna, Addison             St. Mary Aca           5:27.39                  

 50 Crush, Hazel                 St. Patrick School     5:27.49                  

 51 Theisen, Audrey              Sacred Heart           5:28.12   40             

 52 Martin, Mary Claire          Sacred Heart           5:28.13                  

 53 Kersting, Nella              St. Stephen Martyr     5:28.30   41             

 54 Rowland, Mary                Holy Trinity           5:29.51   42             

 55 Rueff, Lucille               Holy Spirit            5:29.92                  

 56 Filatreau, Lucille           Our Lady of Lourdes    5:30.82                  

 57 Gauss, Jesse                 Notre Dame A           5:31.01   43             

 58 McNulty, Alice               St. Agnes              5:31.34   44             

 59 Fischer, Sydney              Holy Spirit            5:32.65                  

 60 Turpen, Nora                 St. Michael            5:34.77   45             

 61 Strauss, Beatrice            St. Agnes              5:37.48   46             

 62 Clark, Lainey                St. Bernard            5:38.42                  

 63 Jones, Claire                Sacred Heart           5:39.09                  

 64 Feria, Isabel                St. Mary Aca           5:39.12                  

 65 Koeberlein, Lennon           St. Mary Aca           5:39.97                  

 66 Shomer, Lillian              Holy Trinity           5:43.20   47             

 67 McCrocklin, Violet           St. Margaret Mary      5:44.14                  

 68 Bohn, Sadie                  St. Michael            5:45.27   48             

 69 Sepsey, Genevieve            St. Mary Aca           5:45.76                  

 70 Reynolds, Elsie              Holy Spirit            5:46.57                  

 71 Linton, Charlea              Notre Dame A           5:47.16   49             

 72 Potts, Rylan                 St. Patrick School     5:47.44                  

 73 Miller, Arianna              Holy Trinity           5:47.97   50             

 74 Starck, Mallory              Holy Trinity           5:48.19   51             

 75 Guthrie, Charlotte           St. Raphael            5:49.68   52             

 76 Koch, Aurora                 Sacred Heart           5:50.00                  

 77 Lahey, Zoe                   Sacred Heart           5:50.56                  

 78 Walker, Eleanor              St. Agnes              5:50.76   53             

 79 Koeberlein, Riley            St. Mary Aca           5:51.50                  

 80 Parker, Charlie              Sacred Heart           5:52.89                  

 81 Miller, Phoebe               St. Mary Aca           5:53.88                  

 82 Nall, Madeleine              Holy Trinity           5:55.67   54             

 83 Shewmaker, Mary Claire       St. Agnes              5:56.12   55             

 84 Longshore, Mackenzie         St. Stephen Martyr     5:56.33   56             

 85 Vaughn, Victoria             Notre Dame A           5:57.76   57             

 86 Woods, Cassady               St. Mary Aca           5:59.88                  

 87 Osmin, Lilly                 Sacred Heart           6:01.54                  

 88 Sullivan-Pope, Lyla          St. Raphael            6:04.89   58             

 89 Legel, Caroline              St. Agnes              6:07.96   59             

 90 Kersting, Frances            St. Stephen Martyr     6:08.27   60             

 91 Robinson, Perry              Holy Trinity           6:08.54                  

 92 Baumann, Ava                 St. Agnes              6:09.30                  

 93 Murphy, Anna                 Holy Spirit            6:10.01                  

 94 Feria, Diana                 St. Mary Aca           6:11.11                  

 95 Hunt, Kate                   St. Raphael            6:11.59   61             

 96 Dones, Marley                St. Agnes              6:12.35                  

 97 Harley, Gweneth              St. Stephen Martyr     6:12.93   62             

 98 Eicher, Adelyn               St. Stephen Martyr     6:14.30   63             

 99 Gauss, James                 Notre Dame A           6:15.38   64             

100 Carroll, Holly               Ascension El           6:16.34                  

101 Taylor, Emily                St. Stephen Martyr     6:18.94                  

102 Burchett, Lakyn              St. Edward             6:25.91   65             

103 Thompson, Lillian            Holy Spirit            6:30.95                  

104 Coop, Juliet                 St. Agnes              6:33.31                  

105 Meirose, Elizabeth           St. Agnes              6:39.96                  

106 Smith, Evelyn                Holy Trinity           6:41.26                  

107 Dornbusch, Avery             St. Gabriel            6:45.44                  

108 Yanoviak, Claire             Sacred Heart           6:45.67                  

109 Fox, Piper                   St. Nicholas           6:48.12                  

110 Brown, Annabel               Holy Trinity           6:48.24                  

111 Cox, Adalynn                 St. Nicholas           6:48.31                  

112 Rodgers, Zoe                 Notre Dame A           6:48.36   66             

113 Hamman, Nadine               St. Agnes              6:51.47                  

114 Hocker, AJ                   Sacred Heart           6:58.88                  

115 Russell, Lula                St. Agnes              7:00.80                  

116 Gross, Stella                St. Nicholas           7:01.83                  

117 Hohmann, Jane                Sacred Heart           7:11.36                  

118 Koerber, Magdalena           St. Francis            7:19.45                  

119 Koerber, Samantha            St. Francis            7:19.67                  

120 Weiter, Ryan                 St. Agnes              7:28.74                  

121 Abercrombie, Rose            St. Agnes              7:36.02                  

122 Greene, Emma                 Holy Trinity           7:56.74                  

123 Falcon, Candela              Sacred Heart           7:58.52                  

124 Cummings, Blakely            St. Edward             7:59.34   67             

125 Bailey, Seraphina            Holy Trinity           8:02.33                  

126 Rasnake, Adeline             St. Francis            8:05.34                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Holy Spirit                  40    2    5   10   11   12   13   15          

      Total Time:    23:09.35                                                    

         Average:     4:37.87                                                    

   2 St. Mary Academy (Louisvi    64    4    8   14   18   20   22   34          

      Total Time:    23:55.87                                                    

         Average:     4:47.18                                                    

   3 St. Edward                   70    3    7    9   19   32   65   67          

      Total Time:    24:03.34                                                    

         Average:     4:48.67                                                    

   4 Sacred Heart Model School   117   16   17   21   28   35   38   40          

      Total Time:    25:29.09                                                    

         Average:     5:05.82                                                    

   5 St. Michael                 127    1    6   27   45   48                    

      Total Time:    25:14.18                                                    

         Average:     5:02.84                                                    

   6 Notre Dame Academy (Louis   200   25   26   43   49   57   64   66          

      Total Time:    27:34.73                                                    

         Average:     5:30.95                                                    

   7 St. Agnes                   202   23   36   44   46   53   55   59          

      Total Time:    27:29.27                                                    

         Average:     5:29.86                                                    

   8 St. Raphael                 207   29   31   37   52   58   61               

      Total Time:    27:55.46                                                    

         Average:     5:35.10                                                    

   9 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo   211   33   39   42   47   50   51   54          

      Total Time:    27:48.92                                                    

         Average:     5:33.79                                                    

  10 St. Stephen Martyr          211   24   30   41   56   60   62   63          

      Total Time:    27:59.16                                                    

         Average:     5:35.84                                                    

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                   CSAA XC Meet 2021 - 10/4/2021 to 10/5/2021                    

                          E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park                           

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 2  Boys 1000 Meter Run CC K-2

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Falkenstein, Hunter          Corpus Chris           3:57.78                  

  2 Chappell, Bennett            St. Margaret Mary      4:05.22    1             

  3 Potts, Maverick              St. Edward             4:07.78    2             

  4 McDonald, Luke               St. Margaret Mary      4:11.05    3             

  5 Seymour, Leo                 St. Margaret Mary      4:11.66    4             

  6 Spina, Marek                 St. Edward             4:17.25    5             

  7 Murphy, Finn                 Holy Spirit            4:22.36    6             

  8 Koetter, Miles               Holy Spirit            4:23.96    7             

  9 Riggs, Jackson               St. Stephen Martyr     4:27.81    8             

 10 Brewer, John                 St. Edward             4:28.60    9             

 11 Miller, Declan               Holy Spirit            4:28.68   10             

 12 Denbow, Henry                St. Agnes              4:28.77   11             

 13 Brown, Miller                Holy Trinity           4:29.49   12             

 14 Veeneman, Mason              St. Margaret Mary      4:29.68   13             

 15 George, Salem                St. Margaret Mary      4:31.45   14             

 16 Jose, Paxton Quinn           St. Raphael            4:32.16   15             

 17 Crick, John Lucas            St. Stephen Martyr     4:34.61   16             

 18 Stout, Connor                Holy Spirit            4:35.56   17             

 19 Hissong, Clark               Sacred Heart           4:35.77   18             

 20 Bohnert, Grayson             Sacred Heart           4:39.43   19             

 21 Oeswein, Henry               St. Agnes              4:40.87   20             

 22 Hurst, Easton                St. Gabriel            4:42.88   21             

 23 Wright, Noah                 Corpus Chris           4:43.95                  

 24 Hunn, Charles                St. Agnes              4:45.14   22             

 25 Higginbotham, Crosby         St. Agnes              4:46.41   23             

 26 Kramer, Shawn                St. Michael            4:46.52                  

 27 Padgett, Heath               St. James (E           4:46.57                  

 28 Case, Gavin                  Notre Dame A           4:46.91                  

 29 Fischer, Raleigh             Holy Spirit            4:48.14   24             

 30 Murphy, Davis                Holy Spirit            4:48.58   25             

 31 Eblen, Jenkins               St. Agnes              4:49.14   26             

 32 Covington, Andrew            St. Agnes              4:50.16   27             

 33 Marshall, Colin              Notre Dame A           4:50.90                  

 34 Thomas, Wyatt                St. Edward             4:51.22   28             

 35 Howze, Max                   St. Raphael            4:51.24   29             

 36 Walker, Grant                Our Lady of Lourdes    4:51.47                  

 37 Rutledge, Tyler              St. Margaret Mary      4:52.06   30             

 38 Young, Max                   Notre Dame A           4:53.01                  

 39 Hill, Lucas                  St. Patrick School     4:55.77                  

 40 Reichardt, Braylon           St. Andrew             4:56.49                  

 41 Ramser, Blaise               St. Agnes              4:56.91   31             

 42 Means, Maxwell               St. Margaret Mary      4:57.81   32             

 43 Cline, Carter                Holy Trinity           4:57.83   33             

 44 Scott, Hudson                St. Margaret Mary      4:58.25                  

 45 Kress, Grayson               St. Stephen Martyr     4:58.38   34             

 46 Alvey, Andrew                St. Mary Aca           4:58.45   35             

 47 Hibdon, Jack                 St. Agnes              4:58.85                  

 48 Gist, Hank                   St. Mary Aca           4:59.89   36             

 49 Link, Patrick                Sacred Heart           5:00.76   37             

 50 Bernis, Joe                  St. Edward             5:00.78   38             

 51 Barnes, Luke                 St. Edward             5:02.64   39             

 52 Nowak, Theo                  Sacred Heart           5:02.89   40             

 53 Ryan, Colson                 Holy Spirit            5:05.03   41             

 54 Nachazel, Graham             St. Edward             5:05.66   42             

 55 Eromo, Hudson                Holy Trinity           5:07.33   43             

 56 Ferreri, Jack                Holy Spirit            5:07.52                  

 57 LaDuke, Kellen               St. Bernard            5:10.75                  

 58 Roberts, Beau                Sacred Heart           5:12.04   44             

 59 Crowdis, Brooks              St. Stephen Martyr     5:13.87   45             

 60 Stone, Clark                 St. Raphael            5:14.14   46             

 61 Humphrey, Luke               St. Raphael            5:16.27   47             

 62 Spenlau, Theo                Sacred Heart           5:16.94   48             

 63 Austin, Emerson              St. Gabriel            5:18.75   49             

 64 Passafiume, Luca             St. Mary Aca           5:19.14   50             

 65 Steele, Brady Thomas         St. Raphael            5:19.28   51             

 66 Buono, Isaac                 Holy Spirit            5:20.63                  

 67 Davis, Landon                St. Gabriel            5:22.06   52             

 68 Talbott, Julian              St. Stephen Martyr     5:25.94   53             

 69 Toms, Greyson                Sacred Heart           5:27.54   54             

 70 Nicholson, Beau              St. Stephen Martyr     5:30.06   55             

 71 Pennell, Vincent             Holy Trinity           5:33.99   56             

 72 Kinser, Owen                 Holy Trinity           5:34.23   57             

 73 Borghuis, August             Sacred Heart           5:38.99                  

 74 Haas, Daniel                 St. Gabriel            5:39.18   58             

 75 Park, Andrew                 St. Francis            5:40.14                  

 76 Salois, Andrew               St. Mary Aca           5:41.44   59             

 77 Miller, Colten               St. Gabriel            5:43.45   60             

 78 Riggs, Walter                St. Stephen Martyr     5:43.48   61             

 79 Kuhn, Carter                 Holy Trinity           5:45.19   62             

 80 Thompson, Max                Holy Trinity           5:48.92   63             

 81 Dutschke, Oscar              St. Nicholas           5:51.09                  

 82 Derrick, Alden               St. Agnes              5:51.41                  

 83 Maddux, Gabriel              St. Margaret Mary      5:51.50                  

 84 Soverns, Matthew             Ascension El           5:51.57                  

 85 Fahey, Jack                  St. Agnes              5:52.03                  

 86 Herberger, Paxton            St. Stephen Martyr     5:55.17                  

 87 Smith, Kaden                 St. Gabriel            5:56.48   64             

 88 Minogue, Bronson             St. Gabriel            5:57.52   65             

 89 Soverns, Lucas               Ascension El           5:59.16                  

 90 Cross, Micah                 St. Bernard            6:00.88                  

 91 Clifton, Will                St. Francis            6:01.56                  

 92 Miller, Alex                 St. Francis            6:01.92                  

 93 Cartmell, Charles            St. Stephen Martyr     6:02.30                  

 94 Sondergeld, Shawn-Thomas     St. Gabriel            6:05.16                  

 95 Northup, Sean                St. Margaret Mary      6:08.55                  

 96 Jenkins, William             St. Stephen Martyr     6:09.38                  

 97 Cedor, Andrew                St. Mary Aca           6:14.68   66             

 98 Lynch, Easton                Notre Dame A           6:16.87                  

 99 Able, Joshua                 St. Agnes              6:23.90                  

100 Mudd, Samwise                St. Stephen Martyr     6:28.79                  

101 Whitlock, Tyler              St. Nicholas           6:33.81                  

102 Kayrouz, Judah               St. Nicholas           6:34.09                  

103 Crick, Carter                St. Stephen Martyr     6:35.63                  

104 Talbott, Milo                St. Stephen Martyr     6:47.69                  

105 Miller, Rudy                 Holy Trinity           6:50.93                  

106 Norris, Elliot               St. Edward             7:09.82                  

107 Merideth, Fisher             St. Gabriel            7:10.48                  

108 Hunter, Branson              St. Nicholas           7:14.15                  

109 Tretter, Thomas              Holy Spirit            7:51.46                  

110 Meers, Holden                St. Gabriel            7:57.14                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 St. Margaret Mary            35    1    3    4   13   14   30   32          

      Total Time:    21:29.06                                                    

         Average:     4:17.82                                                    

   2 Holy Spirit                  64    6    7   10   17   24   25   41          

      Total Time:    22:38.70                                                    

         Average:     4:31.74                                                    

   3 St. Edward                   82    2    5    9   28   38   39   42          

      Total Time:    22:45.63                                                    

         Average:     4:33.13                                                    

   4 St. Agnes                   102   11   20   22   23   26   27   31          

      Total Time:    23:30.33                                                    

         Average:     4:42.07                                                    

   5 St. Stephen Martyr          156    8   16   34   45   53   55   61          

      Total Time:    24:40.61                                                    

         Average:     4:56.13                                                    

   6 Sacred Heart Model School   158   18   19   37   40   44   48   54          

      Total Time:    24:30.89                                                    

         Average:     4:54.18                                                    

   7 St. Raphael                 188   15   29   46   47   51                    

      Total Time:    25:13.09                                                    

         Average:     5:02.62                                                    

   8 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo   201   12   33   43   56   57   62   63          

      Total Time:    25:42.87                                                    

         Average:     5:08.58                                                    

   9 St. Gabriel                 240   21   49   52   58   60   64   65          

      Total Time:    26:46.32                                                    

         Average:     5:21.27                                                    

  10 St. Mary Academy (Louisvi   246   35   36   50   59   66                    

      Total Time:    27:13.60                                                    

         Average:     5:26.72                                                    

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                   CSAA XC Meet 2021 - 10/4/2021 to 10/5/2021                    

                          E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park                           

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run CC 3-4 Grade

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Bernis, Nancy                St. Edward             6:25.71    1             

  2 Yochum, Olivia               St. Agnes              6:28.30    2             

  3 Roper, Anna                  St. Michael            6:33.09                  

  4 Gohmann, Elizabeth           St. Margaret Mary      6:33.40    3             

  5 Potts, Addisyn               St. Edward             6:36.21    4             

  6 Basa, Alexa                  St. Mary Aca           6:36.61                  

  7 Cundiff, Kate                Holy Spirit            6:46.07    5             

  8 McArthur, Allyson            St. Edward             7:03.23    6             

  9 Wiseman, Madelyn             St. Edward             7:08.07    7             

 10 McClish, Riley               St. Patrick School     7:23.25    8             

 11 Schuhmann, Claire            St. Raphael            7:26.52    9             

 12 Paulson, Amelia              St. Gabriel            7:27.05   10             

 13 Cochran, Abby                St. Albert t           7:30.41   11             

 14 Eatherly, Scarlett           St. Albert t           7:30.52   12             

 15 Vander Woude, Jacinta        Corpus Chris           7:35.64                  

 16 Jarvis, Neely                Sacred Heart           7:36.36   13             

 17 Merkley, Brooke              Our Lady of Lourdes    7:37.67   14             

 18 O'Bryan, Maci                St. Bernard            7:38.60   15             

 19 Eblen, Jacqueline            St. Agnes              7:39.74   16             

 20 Ellis, Dorothy               St. Agnes              7:39.78   17             

 21 Petrowski, Charley           St. Bernard            7:40.44   18             

 22 Miller, Hayden               Sacred Heart           7:41.11   19             

 23 Zoglman, Emily               St. Agnes              7:42.86   20             

 24 Bergeron, Madison            Holy Trinity           7:45.10   21             

 25 Dornbuch, Ella               St. Gabriel            7:46.43   22             

 26 Chisholm, Allison            Holy Spirit            7:47.16   23             

 27 Wolz, Grace                  St. Gabriel            7:47.43   24             

 28 Denbow, Gracie               St. Agnes              7:47.76   25             

 29 Kennedy, Charlotte           Holy Spirit            7:49.68   26             

 30 Means, Annabelle             St. Margaret Mary      7:54.97   27             

 31 Roper, Lauren                St. Michael            7:55.65                  

 32 Ditsler, Lucy                St. Albert t           7:56.48   28             

 33 Thompson, Rosemary           Holy Spirit            7:56.93   29             

 34 Sloane, Veronica             St. Raphael            7:59.61   30             

 35 Perry, Madison               St. Albert t           8:01.40   31             

 36 Moran, Margaret              Our Lady of Lourdes    8:01.74   32             

 37 Jensen, Hannah               St. James (E           8:01.78                  

 38 Wayne, Margaret              Holy Spirit            8:01.98   33             

 39 Halford, Kennedy             St. Edward             8:04.66   34             

 40 Eicher, Ava                  St. Stephen Martyr     8:06.15   35             

 41 Dailey, Abby                 Sacred Heart           8:07.25   36             

 42 Clifford, Kate               St. Agnes              8:11.95   37             

 43 Miller, Lily                 St. Patrick School     8:13.28   38             

 44 Bozich, Caroline             St. Agnes              8:15.03   39             

 45 Meirose, Katherine           St. Agnes              8:16.67                  

 46 Dawkins, Aubrey              St. Margaret Mary      8:16.78   40             

 47 Reherman, Mary               St. Raphael            8:17.20   41             

 48 McMurry, Elise               St. Raphael            8:17.73   42             

 49 Fahey, Olivia                St. Agnes              8:17.76                  

 50 Hill, Claire                 St. Patrick School     8:18.01   43             

 51 McFarland, Adelynn           St. Margaret Mary      8:18.15   44             

 52 Kirchner, Claire             Holy Spirit            8:22.04   45             

 53 Hackman, Audrey              Our Lady of Lourdes    8:22.91   46             

 54 Culver, Nora                 Our Lady of Lourdes    8:26.15   47             

 55 Bird, Marion                 St. Bernard            8:26.62   48             

 56 Smith, Beatrice              Sacred Heart           8:27.90   49             

 57 Lynch, Raymonda              St. Stephen Martyr     8:29.49   50             

 58 Richey, Gracie               St. Gabriel            8:30.17   51             

 59 Carter, Nora                 St. Albert t           8:30.28   52             

 60 Mudd, Sadie                  Holy Trinity           8:33.16   53             

 61 Simpson, Jocelyn             St. Michael            8:34.74                  

 62 Tracy, Quinn                 St. Michael            8:35.32                  

 63 Vander Woude, Ella           Corpus Chris           8:38.76                  

 64 East, Josie                  St. Albert t           8:40.81   54             

 65 Nally, Olivia                St. Albert t           8:41.97   55             

 66 Cochran, Charlotte           Ascension El           8:44.21                  

 67 Brasher, Molly               Sacred Heart           8:56.35   56             

 68 Chami, Julia                 St. Agnes              9:01.17                  

 69 Walker, Kylee                St. James (E           9:01.96                  

 70 Stewart, Lydia               St. Bernard            9:02.30   57             

 71 Hohmann, Ali                 Sacred Heart           9:03.58   58             

 72 Monks, Mary Jane             St. Stephen Martyr     9:06.81   59             

 73 Heineman, Kathryn            St. Patrick School     9:07.17   60             

 74 Jenkins, Kaydence            St. Stephen Martyr     9:08.10   61             

 75 Smith, Kylie                 St. Raphael            9:08.64   62             

 76 Deitz, Ella                  St. Nicholas           9:12.48                  

 77 Miller, Cecilia              Holy Trinity           9:12.50   63             

 78 Friedman, Riley              Holy Spirit            9:18.98   64             

 79 Northup, Emerson             St. Margaret Mary      9:20.69   65             

 80 Kellerman, Emma              St. Agnes              9:22.93                  

 81 Brey, Maggie                 St. Agnes              9:27.89                  

 82 Bibb, Juliann                St. Stephen Martyr     9:33.86   66             

 83 Spears, Evelyn Elizabeth     St. Raphael            9:40.66   67             

 84 Nall, Alexis                 Holy Trinity           9:44.50   68             

 85 Kelly, Maggie                St. Albert t           9:44.58                  

 86 Brooks, Camdyn               Holy Trinity           9:49.24   69             

 87 Stuecker, Quinn              St. Albert t           9:51.26                  

 88 Pullem, Molly                Our Lady of Lourdes    9:53.99   70             

 89 Herberger, Riley             St. Stephen Martyr    10:00.92   71             

 90 Richardson, Anna             St. Albert t          10:04.61                  

 91 Pendleton, Audrey            St. Raphael           10:22.93   72             

 92 Able, Caroline               St. Agnes             10:30.92                  

 93 Ramser, Camila               St. Agnes             10:31.04                  

 94 Bibb, Katherine              St. Stephen Martyr    10:32.38   73             

 95 Schentrup, Emalyn            St. Bernard           10:32.81   74             

 96 Lanza, Ella                  Holy Trinity          10:56.71   75             

 97 Early, Anna                  St. Albert t          11:01.68                  

 98 Blaser, Marion               St. Agnes             11:05.08                  

 99 McDonald Brock, Nellie       St. Raphael           11:10.66                  

100 Dowell, Madison              Notre Dame A          11:39.95                  

101 Pottinger, Greta             St. Agnes             12:13.50                  

102 Cerda Michel, Ana Sofia      St. Patrick School    12:22.81   76             

103 McClennan, Collins           St. Patrick School    12:23.04   77             

104 Tran, Sydney                 St. Gabriel           12:23.39   78             

105 Thomas, Caroline             St. Albert t          12:26.60                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 St. Edward                   52    1    4    6    7   34                    

      Total Time:    35:17.88                                                    

         Average:     7:03.58                                                    

   2 St. Agnes                    80    2   16   17   20   25   37   39          

      Total Time:    37:18.44                                                    

         Average:     7:27.69                                                    

   3 Holy Spirit                 116    5   23   26   29   33   45   64          

      Total Time:    38:21.82                                                    

         Average:     7:40.37                                                    

   4 St. Albert the Great        134   11   12   28   31   52   54   55          

      Total Time:    39:29.09                                                    

         Average:     7:53.82                                                    

   5 Sacred Heart Model School   173   13   19   36   49   56   58               

      Total Time:    40:48.97                                                    

         Average:     8:09.80                                                    

   6 St. Margaret Mary           179    3   27   40   44   65                    

      Total Time:    40:23.99                                                    

         Average:     8:04.80                                                    

   7 St. Raphael                 184    9   30   41   42   62   67   72          

      Total Time:    41:09.70                                                    

         Average:     8:13.94                                                    

   8 St. Gabriel                 185   10   22   24   51   78                    

      Total Time:    43:54.47                                                    

         Average:     8:46.90                                                    

   9 Our Lady of Lourdes         209   14   32   46   47   70                    

      Total Time:    42:22.46                                                    

         Average:     8:28.50                                                    

  10 St. Bernard                 212   15   18   48   57   74                    

      Total Time:    43:20.77                                                    

         Average:     8:40.16                                                    

  11 St. Patrick School          225    8   38   43   60   76   77               

      Total Time:    45:24.52                                                    

         Average:     9:04.91                                                    

  12 St. Stephen Martyr          271   35   50   59   61   66   71   73          

      Total Time:    44:24.41                                                    

         Average:     8:52.89                                                    

  13 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo   274   21   53   63   68   69   75               

      Total Time:    45:04.50                                                    

         Average:     9:00.90                                                    

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                   CSAA XC Meet 2021 - 10/4/2021 to 10/5/2021                    

                          E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park                           

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run CC 3-4 Grade

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Rodriguez, Matthew           St. Margaret Mary      5:49.53    1             

  2 Cloern, Greyson              Holy Spirit            6:19.92    2             

  3 Scott, Nathan                St. Edward             6:24.62    3             

  4 Stith, Joshua                St. James (E           6:25.13                  

  5 Shoats, Karson               Ascension El           6:25.15                  

  6 Kelly, Mason                 St. Albert t           6:32.49    4             

  7 Mulume, Germain              Notre Dame A           6:42.03    5             

  8 Howze, Hudson                St. Raphael            6:42.59    6             

  9 Gates, Elijah                St. Raphael            6:44.57    7             

 10 Durbin, Anthony              St. Agnes              6:45.49    8             

 11 Dusza, Ryan                  St. Agnes              6:48.55    9             

 12 Mattingly, Connor            Holy Spirit            6:49.79   10             

 13 Sprowl, Wyatt                St. Agnes              6:52.95   11             

 14 Hunn, William                St. Agnes              6:53.17   12             

 15 Murphy, Warren               St. Albert t           6:53.35   13             

 16 Compton, Dylan               St. Michael            6:53.98                  

 17 Rueff, Jonathan              Holy Spirit            6:54.41   14             

 18 Cox, Cooper                  Sacred Heart           6:54.77   15             

 19 Chappell, Elliot             St. Margaret Mary      6:54.81   16             

 20 Bush, Hayden Durand          St. Raphael            6:57.36   17             

 21 Motta, Andrew                St. Michael            6:58.21                  

 22 Zeller, Callan               Holy Trinity           6:58.71   18             

 23 Nowak, Garner                Sacred Heart           6:59.76   19             

 24 Fischer, William             Holy Spirit            7:01.14   20             

 25 Koerber, Jake                St. Francis            7:01.19   21             

 26 Dicken, Henry                St. Margaret Mary      7:01.33   22             

 27 Christensen, Levi            St. Mary Aca           7:04.03   23             

 28 Meyer, Philip Keenan         St. Raphael            7:04.16   24             

 29 Clements, Corbin             St. Bernard            7:05.07                  

 30 Zoeller, Finn                St. Raphael            7:06.84   25             

 31 Laracy, William              St. Agnes              7:10.36   26             

 32 Gootee, Liam                 Our Lady of Lourdes    7:11.30                  

 33 Parrino, Brooks              St. Mary Aca           7:13.45   27             

 34 Kraft, Sawyer                St. Patrick School     7:13.83                  

 35 Bormann, Graeme              St. Stephen Martyr     7:14.66                  

 36 May, Dylan                   St. Albert t           7:18.00   28             

 37 Goose, Camden                St Martha              7:18.78                  

 38 Peter, Bodhi                 St. Raphael            7:19.74   29             

 39 Piercy, Elijah               St. Michael            7:20.32                  

 40 Woodward, Crew               Holy Spirit            7:27.05   30             

 41 Burchett, Grayson            St. Edward             7:30.42   31             

 42 Rutledge, Evan               St. Margaret Mary      7:32.46   32             

 43 Rasnake, Ian                 St. Francis            7:34.73   33             

 44 Linebach, Carter             Our Lady of Lourdes    7:35.18                  

 45 Kramer, Elijah               Notre Dame A           7:35.57   34             

 46 Ratterman, Gabriel           St. Margaret Mary      7:37.36   35             

 47 Hardison, Kaiden             St. Gabriel            7:37.48   36             

 48 Norenberg, Carwyn            Sacred Heart           7:37.80   37             

 49 Brown, Crawford              St. Margaret Mary      7:39.41   38             

 50 Taylor, Eric                 St. Stephen Martyr     7:39.51                  

 51 Mulhall, Benjamin            St. Gabriel            7:41.80   39             

 52 Watson, Connor               St. Edward             7:46.49   40             

 53 Haynes, Clark                St. Albert t           7:48.61   41             

 54 Austin, Owen                 St. Mary Aca           7:52.01   42             

 55 Wantland, Emery              St. Gabriel            7:54.42   43             

 56 Pennell, Rocco               Holy Trinity           7:54.43   44             

 57 Malloy, Grant                St. Agnes              7:55.34   45             

 58 Zahumensky, Adam             Sacred Heart           7:55.53   46             

 59 Phillips, Justice            St. Andrew             7:56.57                  

 60 Butler, Henry                Corpus Chris           7:57.41                  

 61 Thompson, Anthony            Holy Spirit            7:57.76   47             

 62 Lorenz, Walter               St. Agnes              8:00.13   48             

 63 Kidner, Keegan               St. Mary Aca           8:05.13   49             

 64 Holmberg, Ty                 St. Albert t           8:05.95   50             

 65 Dowell, Mason                Notre Dame A           8:08.95   51             

 66 Schaefer, Lucas              St. Francis            8:09.68   52             

 67 Bird, Grayson                Holy Spirit            8:12.27   53             

 68 Persinger, Kaiden            St. Edward             8:12.83   54             

 69 Jarvis, Ben                  Sacred Heart           8:15.11   55             

 70 Inman, Campbell              St. Agnes              8:16.84                  

 71 Moreno, Felipe               Sacred Heart           8:17.53   56             

 72 Weigle, Carter               St. Albert t           8:18.10   57             

 73 Heitkamper, Will             St. Edward             8:34.12   58             

 74 Shumaker, Redmond            St. Agnes              8:35.03                  

 75 Howe, Henry                  St. Agnes              8:35.07                  

 76 Aguiar, Owen                 Sacred Heart           8:42.59   59             

 77 Cogswell, Raphael            Corpus Chris           8:42.81                  

 78 Minton, Mason                Notre Dame A           8:48.84   60             

 79 Haas, Logan                  St. Gabriel            8:51.22   61             

 80 Ryan, Logan                  St. Michael            8:52.28                  

 81 Park, Owen                   St. Francis            8:53.23   62             

 82 Milligan, Jake               Holy Spirit            8:53.28                  

 83 Boxley, Reece                St. Mary Aca           8:56.16   63             

 84 Horton, Elliott              Ascension El           8:56.67                  

 85 Kindig, Luke                 Sacred Heart           8:57.12                  

 86 Mims, Brayden                Our Lady of Lourdes    8:58.34                  

 87 Thompson, Luke               St. Patrick School     9:01.79                  

 88 Tovar, Anthony               St. Gabriel            9:02.50   64             

 89 Allgeier, Samuel             St. Albert t           9:05.23   65             

 90 Klein, Cameron               Holy Trinity           9:12.10   66             

 91 Fox, Jameson                 St. Nicholas           9:29.08                  

 92 Woodland, Davis              St. Agnes              9:29.63                  

 93 Geiger, Aiden                St. Edward             9:44.46   67             

 94 Ketterer, Isaac              St. Andrew             9:54.07                  

 95 Perry, Zach                  St. Albert t          10:15.14                  

 96 Krause, Andrew               St. Agnes             10:29.26                  

 97 Cornish, Bradley             St Martha             10:30.58                  

 98 Schulz, Thomas               St. Raphael           10:32.83   68             

 99 Reddick, Thomas              St. Agnes             10:33.87                  

100 Donahue, Owen                St. Agnes             10:38.53                  

101 Emmons, Nicholas             Notre Dame A          10:44.41   69             

102 Marlin, Alexander            St. Gabriel           10:47.18   70             

103 Willy, Samuel                St. Agnes             10:56.93                  

104 Daugherty, Connor            St. Albert t          11:05.62                  

105 Cornett, John                St. Francis           11:13.59   71             

106 Kuhn, Keller                 Holy Trinity          11:21.81   72             

107 Longshore, Maximus           St. Stephen Martyr    12:23.26                  

108 Purser, Cameron              Holy Trinity          14:46.42   73             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 St. Agnes                    66    8    9   11   12   26   45   48          

      Total Time:    34:30.52                                                    

         Average:     6:54.11                                                    

   2 Holy Spirit                  76    2   10   14   20   30   47   53          

      Total Time:    34:32.31                                                    

         Average:     6:54.47                                                    

   3 St. Raphael                  79    6    7   17   24   25   29   68          

      Total Time:    34:35.52                                                    

         Average:     6:55.11                                                    

   4 St. Margaret Mary           106    1   16   22   32   35   38               

      Total Time:    34:55.49                                                    

         Average:     6:59.10                                                    

   5 St. Albert the Great        136    4   13   28   41   50   57   65          

      Total Time:    36:38.40                                                    

         Average:     7:19.68                                                    

   6 Sacred Heart Model School   172   15   19   37   46   55   56   59          

      Total Time:    37:42.97                                                    

         Average:     7:32.60                                                    

   7 St. Edward                  186    3   31   40   54   58   67               

      Total Time:    38:28.48                                                    

         Average:     7:41.70                                                    

   8 St. Mary Academy (Louisvi   204   23   27   42   49   63                    

      Total Time:    39:10.78                                                    

         Average:     7:50.16                                                    

   9 Notre Dame Academy (Louis   219    5   34   51   60   69                    

      Total Time:    41:59.80                                                    

         Average:     8:23.96                                                    

  10 St. Francis of Assisi Sch   239   21   33   52   62   71                    

      Total Time:    42:52.42                                                    

         Average:     8:34.49                                                    

  11 St. Gabriel                 243   36   39   43   61   64   70               

      Total Time:    41:07.42                                                    

         Average:     8:13.49                                                    

  12 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo   273   18   44   66   72   73                    

      Total Time:    50:13.47                                                    

         Average:    10:02.70                                                    

*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   CSAA XC Meet 2021 - 10/4/2021 to 10/5/2021                    
                          E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Haines, Sarah                St. Mary Aca           7:25.28    1             
  2 Cundiff, Caroline            Holy Spirit            7:33.36    2             
  3 Rodriguez, Mia               St. Margaret Mary      7:38.63                  
  4 Gilvin, Riley                Our Lady of Lourdes    7:47.10                  
  5 Campbell, Summer             Holy Spirit            8:23.87    3             
  6 Herrick, Isabella            St. Patrick School     8:24.34                  
  7 Roetker, Kate                Holy Spirit            8:27.33    4             
  8 Murphy, Ellie                Holy Spirit            8:30.47    5             
  9 Eblen, Ellery                St. Agnes              8:36.29    6             
 10 Stith, Anna                  St. James (E           8:38.30    7             
 11 Turner, Clara                St. Gabriel            8:40.93    8             
 12 Kellie, Ann                  Sacred Heart           8:46.02    9             
 13 Carli, Alyssa                Holy Spirit            8:50.06   10             
 14 Jones, Jane                  Holy Spirit            8:51.84   11             
 15 Miller, Olivia               St. Agnes              8:57.96   12             
 16 Minton, Isabella             St. James (E           9:01.90   13             
 17 Alexander, Isabelle          St. Albert t           9:02.76   14             
 18 Dials, Lexi                  St. Albert t           9:04.43   15             
 19 Arndt, Millie                St. Albert t           9:05.07   16             
 20 VanMeter, Chloe              St. Edward             9:12.84                  
 21 Chisholm, Lillian            Holy Spirit            9:14.57                  
 22 Rueff, Margaret              Holy Spirit            9:14.95                  
 23 Pennell, Isabella            Holy Trinity           9:18.05                  
 24 Murphy, Veda                 St. Albert t           9:22.06   17             
 25 Alvey, Addison               St. Mary Aca           9:22.96   18             
 26 Walsh, Maci                  Notre Dame A           9:23.49                  
 27 Hans, Bailey                 St. Gabriel            9:24.06   19             
 28 Waterson, Grace              St Martha              9:26.75                  
 29 Clements, Mary Catherine     St. Albert t           9:29.72   20             
 30 Miller, Clare                Holy Spirit            9:30.26                  
 31 Weisenbarger, Anna           Sacred Heart           9:31.17   21             
 32 Wolz, Magdalene              St. Gabriel            9:31.20   22             
 33 Meador, Margaret             St. Agnes              9:37.36   23             
 34 Bowman, Fannin               St. Agnes              9:40.46   24             
 35 Norrenbrock, Claudia         St. Michael            9:44.36                  
 36 Dale, Afton                  St. Edward             9:44.44                  
 37 Hurst, Anistyn               St. Gabriel            9:47.48   25             
 38 Youngblood, Avery            St. Michael            9:48.04                  
 39 Alvey, Piper                 St. Mary Aca           9:48.61   26             
 40 Miller, Layla                Holy Trinity           9:51.84                  
 41 Smolinski, Ava               St. Albert t           9:56.69   27             
 42 Richardson, Amelia           St. Albert t           9:57.84                  
 43 Hobbs, Evelyn                St. James (E           9:59.68   28             
 44 Helfrich, Sydney             St. Albert t          10:11.59                  
 45 Young, Molly                 St. Agnes             10:17.41   29             
 46 Milliner, Clara              St. Gabriel           10:19.54   30             
 47 Starr, Amelia                Sacred Heart          10:26.10   31             
 48 Koon, Mary Catie             Our Lady of Lourdes   10:27.83                  
 49 Ivie, Abigail                St. Margaret Mary     10:29.35                  
 50 Hornstein, Harper            St. Albert t          10:30.83                  
 51 Birnsteel, Brooke            Sacred Heart          10:31.48   32             
 52 Dutschke, Charlotte          St. Nicholas          10:40.95                  
 53 Bird, Amelia                 St. Bernard           11:00.61                  
 54 Cahill, Madeline             St. Mary Aca          11:02.29   33             
 55 Vander Woude, Cecilia        Corpus Chris          11:16.96                  
 56 Thompson, Lucy               Holy Trinity          11:17.29                  
 57 Celedonio, Jett              St. Gabriel           11:17.97   34             
 58 Strauss, Evelyn              St. Agnes             11:27.46   35             
 59 Turpen, Molly                St. Michael           11:34.93                  
 60 Chami, Catherine             St. Agnes             12:05.11                  
 61 Hack, Sarah                  St. Stephen Martyr    12:36.68                  
 62 Gondim, Bianca               St. Patrick School    12:49.36                  
 63 Jones, Stella                St. Edward            13:07.30                  
 64 Menold, McKenna              St. James (E          13:56.36   36             
 65 Grismer, Maribella           St. Albert t          14:17.31                  
 66 Heitzmann, Emma              St Martha             14:39.41                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Spirit                  14    2    3    4    5   10   11               
      Total Time:    32:55.03                                                    
         Average:     8:13.76                                                    
   2 St. Albert the Great         62   14   15   16   17   20   27               
      Total Time:    36:34.32                                                    
         Average:     9:08.58                                                    
   3 St. Agnes                    65    6   12   23   24   29   35               
      Total Time:    36:52.07                                                    
         Average:     9:13.02                                                    
   4 St. Gabriel                  74    8   19   22   25   30   34               
      Total Time:    37:23.67                                                    
         Average:     9:20.92                                                    
   5 St. Mary Academy (Louisvi    78    1   18   26   33                         
      Total Time:    37:39.14                                                    
         Average:     9:24.79                                                    
   6 St. James (Elizabethtown)    84    7   13   28   36                         
      Total Time:    41:36.24                                                    
         Average:    10:24.06                                                    
   7 Sacred Heart Model School    93    9   21   31   32                         
      Total Time:    39:14.77                                                    
         Average:     9:48.70                                                    

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   CSAA XC Meet 2021 - 10/4/2021 to 10/5/2021                    
                          E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 George, Eli                  St. Agnes              7:08.17    1             
  2 Gates, Jonah                 St. Raphael            7:19.07    2             
  3 Kreis, Carson                St. Margaret Mary      7:20.92    3             
  4 Hynes, Eli                   Ascension El           7:24.33                  
  5 Harter, Walker Michael       Holy Trinity           7:30.95    4             
  6 Young, Seth                  Notre Dame A           7:32.51                  
  7 Seymour, Cody                St. Margaret Mary      7:33.63    5             
  8 Adams, Levi                  St. Margaret Mary      7:34.46    6             
  9 Koetter, Hudson              Holy Spirit            7:46.43    7             
 10 Laracy, Ray                  St. Agnes              7:46.71    8             
 11 Bellucci, Frank              Notre Dame A           7:52.43                  
 12 Burch, Preston               St. Margaret Mary      7:53.99    9             
 13 Bozich, Colin                St. Agnes              7:59.23   10             
 14 Brey, Calvin                 St. Agnes              8:00.29   11             
 15 Derrick, Owen                St. Agnes              8:00.32   12             
 16 Orr, Jameson                 Holy Trinity           8:03.38   13             
 17 Gunderson, Beckett           Holy Trinity           8:09.55   14             
 18 Boone, Graham                St. Agnes              8:14.18   15             
 19 Gates, Caleb                 St. Raphael            8:20.73   16             
 20 Stetar, Nathaniel            St. Michael            8:23.56                  
 21 Jankowski, Samual            Our Lady of Lourdes    8:24.12   17             
 22 Schuhmann, Sam               St. Raphael            8:24.40   18             
 23 Horton, Quenton              Ascension El           8:25.09                  
 24 Tindall IV, John             St. Patrick School     8:26.64   19             
 25 Hackman, Charles             Our Lady of Lourdes    8:27.48   20             
 26 Alvey, Will                  St. Patrick School     8:29.31   21             
 27 Reichardt, Leland            St. Andrew             8:30.24                  
 28 Greer, James                 St. Gabriel            8:35.74   22             
 29 Gohmann, Andrew              St. Margaret Mary      8:42.42   23             
 30 Dusza, Thomas                St. Agnes              8:42.47                  
 31 Titus, Luke                  Notre Dame A           8:44.51                  
 32 Wagner, Ryan                 St. Edward             8:45.10                  
 33 Hibdon, Patrick              St. Agnes              8:46.76                  
 34 Johnson, Grayson             St. Bernard            8:54.32                  
 35 Duthie, Calvin               Holy Spirit            8:58.36   24             
 36 Blackburn, William           Holy Trinity           8:59.10   25             
 37 Allen, Isaac                 St. Gabriel            9:00.66   26             
 38 Mudd, Jacob                  St. James (E           9:02.52                  
 39 Fileccia, Ian                St. Mary Aca           9:08.61                  
 40 Schoen, Jonathan             St. Patrick School     9:13.51   27             
 41 Allgeier, Thomas             St. Albert t           9:22.44                  
 42 Northington, Cash            St. Agnes              9:23.83                  
 43 Scott, Clayton               St. Margaret Mary      9:27.80   28             
 44 Kidner, Aidan                St. Mary Aca           9:28.59                  
 45 Embry, Collin                St. Michael            9:31.94                  
 46 Gookin, Jacob                Holy Spirit            9:36.48   29             
 47 Muller, Chase                St. Agnes              9:39.92                  
 48 Wenz, Brady                  Our Lady of Lourdes    9:46.90   30             
 49 Mattingly, Walter            Holy Spirit           10:00.26   31             
 50 Dunaway, Nolan               Our Lady of Lourdes   10:03.54   32             
 51 Horlander, Mason             St. Albert t          10:06.39                  
 52 Evans, Maddox                St. Nicholas          10:21.62                  
 53 Luijk, Elliott               St. Agnes             10:24.19                  
 54 Pike, Holland                St. Raphael           10:33.74   33             
 55 Cross, Noah                  St. Bernard           10:35.82                  
 56 Gish, Gavin                  Our Lady of Lourdes   10:35.98   34             
 57 Murphy, Patrick Arthur       St. Raphael           10:41.08   35             
 58 Hardison, Trenton            St. Gabriel           10:42.99   36             
 59 Spalding, Noah               Holy Spirit           11:01.67   37             
 60 Davis, Mason                 Holy Trinity          11:03.69   38             
 61 Schneider, John              Holy Trinity          11:04.04   39             
 62 Lorenz, Zeke                 St. Agnes             11:19.86                  
 63 Phillips, Boyce              St. Andrew            11:24.94                  
 64 Shelburne, Joey              St Martha             11:34.63                  
 65 Bendorf, Collin              St Martha             12:09.25                  
 66 Kessler, Patrick             St. Patrick School    12:28.64   40             
 67 Gross, Gabe                  St. Nicholas          12:59.70                  
 68 Etienne, Alexander           St. Michael           13:11.16                  
 69 Zheng, Maxwell               Holy Spirit           13:34.14   41             
 70 Harwood, Jackson             St Martha             13:59.87                  
 71 Montgomery, Finn             St. Albert t          15:14.51                  
 72 Downs, Garrett               St. Gabriel           16:06.54   42             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Margaret Mary            23    3    5    6    9   23   28               
      Total Time:    30:23.00                                                    
         Average:     7:35.75                                                    
   2 St. Agnes                    30    1    8   10   11   12   15               
      Total Time:    30:54.40                                                    
         Average:     7:43.60                                                    
   3 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo    56    4   13   14   25   38   39               
      Total Time:    32:42.98                                                    
         Average:     8:10.75                                                    
   4 St. Raphael                  69    2   16   18   33   35                    
      Total Time:    34:37.94                                                    
         Average:     8:39.49                                                    
   5 Holy Spirit                  91    7   24   29   31   37   41               
      Total Time:    36:21.53                                                    
         Average:     9:05.39                                                    
   6 Our Lady of Lourdes          99   17   20   30   32   34                    
      Total Time:    36:42.04                                                    
         Average:     9:10.51                                                    
   7 St. Patrick School          107   19   21   27   40                         
      Total Time:    38:38.10                                                    
         Average:     9:39.53                                                    
   8 St. Gabriel                 126   22   26   36   42                         
      Total Time:    44:25.93                                                    
         Average:    11:06.49                                                    

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   CSAA XC Meet 2021 - 10/4/2021 to 10/5/2021                    
                          E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tracy, Taryn                 St. Michael           11:11.07    1             
  2 George, Mabel                St. Agnes             11:26.83    2             
  3 Montgomery, Bailee           St. Edward            11:34.84                  
  4 Starr, Nora                  Sacred Heart          11:47.17    3             
  5 Ratterman, Vivian            St. Margaret Mary     11:58.54                  
  6 Basa, Ava                    St. Mary Aca          12:06.57                  
  7 Koshewa, Eleanor             St. Agnes             12:26.17    4             
  8 Mackey, Riley                Our Lady of Lourdes   12:30.39                  
  9 Hynes, Audrey                Ascension El          12:36.29                  
 10 Morgan, Dagny                Holy Trinity          12:39.83    5             
 11 Spina, Audrey                St. Edward            12:46.64                  
 12 Young, Maggie                St. Agnes             12:51.48    6             
 13 Ramsey, Anna                 St. Michael           12:59.17    7             
 14 Kute, Mary Thomas            Holy Spirit           13:03.25                  
 15 McHenry, Giselle             St. Agnes             13:14.16    8             
 16 Ulanowski, Vienna            St. Margaret Mary     13:15.51                  
 17 Turner, Norah                St. Gabriel           13:21.92                  
 18 Ozor, Adaora                 St. Albert t          13:28.66                  
 19 Roper, Katie                 St. Michael           14:00.49    9             
 20 Cain, Jacie                  St. James (E          14:07.25                  
 21 Dandurand, Julia             Corpus Chris          14:17.79                  
 22 Bowman, Blair                St. Agnes             14:23.48   10             
 23 Embry, Elizabeth             St. Michael           14:25.86   11             
 24 Hooker, Molly                Holy Trinity          14:34.66   12             
 25 France, Elise                St. Raphael           14:35.30                  
 26 Stall, Greta                 Holy Trinity          14:35.58   13             
 27 Bohnert, Brooklynn           Sacred Heart          14:42.50   14             
 28 Cozzens, Anna                Corpus Chris          14:46.46                  
 29 Mudd, Mackenzie              Holy Trinity          14:57.31   15             
 30 Padgett, Iris                St. James (E          15:05.01                  
 31 Browning, Lauren             St. Bernard           15:06.24                  
 32 Holt, Haley                  Holy Trinity          15:07.39   16             
 33 Van Dy, Reagan               Corpus Chris          15:34.01                  
 34 Adams, Charlotte             St. Albert t          16:02.27                  
 35 McCoy, Ella                  Ascension El          16:03.75                  
 36 Kendall, Anna                Our Lady of Lourdes   16:12.30                  
 37 Ridder, Addison              St. Raphael           16:18.99                  
 38 Stewart, Layla               St. Bernard           16:50.28                  
 39 Brauner, Abby                St. Andrew            17:00.05                  
 40 Pappalardo, Felice           Ascension El          17:06.12                  
 41 Fahey, Anna                  Sacred Heart          17:07.60   17             
 42 Shelburne, Brianna           St Martha             17:13.27                  
 43 Quirino, Avery               St. Gabriel           17:21.29                  
 44 Dailey, Adelaide             Sacred Heart          18:00.13   18             
 45 Montoya, Evangeline          Sacred Heart          18:43.13   19             
 46 Steele, Gracie               St. Agnes             20:36.99   20             
 47 Parr, Greta Jacqueline       St. Raphael           21:26.46                  
 48 Brown, Kyetilyn              St. Patrick School    23:03.71                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Agnes                    20    2    4    6    8   10   20               
      Total Time:    49:58.64                                                    
         Average:    12:29.66                                                    
   2 St. Michael                  28    1    7    9   11                         
      Total Time:    52:36.59                                                    
         Average:    13:09.15                                                    
   3 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo    45    5   12   13   15   16                    
      Total Time:    56:47.38                                                    
         Average:    14:11.85                                                    
   4 Sacred Heart Model School    52    3   14   17   18   19                    
      Total Time:  1:01:37.40                                                    
         Average:    15:24.35                                                    

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   CSAA XC Meet 2021 - 10/4/2021 to 10/5/2021                    
                          E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wancket, Kaden               St. Agnes             10:27.67    1             
  2 Gilvin, Garrison             Our Lady of Lourdes   10:42.61    2             
  3 Crider, Nolan                St. Agnes             11:01.90    3             
  4 Goodwin, Whitman             St. Francis           11:04.79                  
  5 Dinsmore, Brady              St. Edward            11:21.96    4             
  6 Holt, Charlie                Holy Trinity          11:25.45    5             
  7 Delling, Isaac               St. Bernard           11:31.09    6             
  8 Dalton, Tucker               St. Patrick School    11:36.79    7             
  9 George, James                St. Agnes             11:38.40    8             
 10 Passafiume, Anthony          St. Agnes             11:39.48    9             
 11 Derrick, Everett             St. Agnes             11:39.55   10             
 12 Yochum, Vincent              St. Agnes             11:49.04   11             
 13 Kimery, Ryan                 St. Bernard           11:51.98   12             
 14 Scott, Blake                 St. Edward            11:52.46   13             
 15 Harter, Maxwell              Holy Trinity          11:52.77   14             
 16 Pudlo, Henry                 Our Lady of Lourdes   11:54.74   15             
 17 Cebe, Ben                    St. Stephen Martyr    12:04.91   16             
 18 Basa, Rafael                 St. Mary Aca          12:06.63                  
 19 Schweickhardt, Sam           Ascension El          12:13.88   17             
 20 Kyser, Dylan                 St. Patrick School    12:14.74   18             
 21 Seales, Logan                Our Lady of Lourdes   12:15.49   19             
 22 Vonderhaar, Alex             St. Patrick School    12:19.67   20             
 23 Park, Harrison               Holy Trinity          12:19.76   21             
 24 Dandurand, Nicholas          Corpus Chris          12:23.84                  
 25 Broniak, Michael             St. Agnes             12:27.36                  
 26 Holt, James                  Holy Trinity          12:28.96   22             
 27 Clifford, Jack               St. Agnes             12:42.12                  
 28 Heitkamper, Braden           St. Edward            12:50.22   23             
 29 Nachazel, Graham             St. Edward            12:51.41   24             
 30 Gentner, Logan               Holy Trinity          12:51.47   25             
 31 Walsh, Rajaii                St. Stephen Martyr    12:51.51   26             
 32 Pape, James                  St. Agnes             12:51.68                  
 33 O'Bryan, Jack                St. Agnes             12:53.60                  
 34 Whitmore, Noah               St. Stephen Martyr    12:57.04   27             
 35 Wolff, Nick                  St. Stephen Martyr    12:59.83   28             
 36 Ovesen, Jake                 St. James (E          13:05.75                  
 37 Jolly, Preston               St. Agnes             13:13.35                  
 38 Howze, Myles                 St. Raphael           13:16.81   29             
 39 Ray, Jacob                   St. Agnes             13:17.17                  
 40 Norton, Thomas               St. Stephen Martyr    13:18.12   30             
 41 Block, Griffin               St. Margaret Mary     13:21.53                  
 42 McMurry, Andrew              St. Raphael           13:22.76   31             
 43 Meirose, Matthew             St. Agnes             13:30.95                  
 44 Clasen, Owen                 Holy Trinity          13:45.95   32             
 45 Chisholm, Evan               Holy Spirit           13:57.36                  
 46 Thomas, Luke                 St. Albert t          13:59.23   33             
 47 Ralston, Kellen              St. Mary Aca          14:00.12                  
 48 Ridgeway, Alexander          Our Lady of Lourdes   14:02.73   34             
 49 Haws, John                   Our Lady of Lourdes   14:03.34   35             
 50 Heitkamper, Max              St. Edward            14:05.44   36             
 51 Heineman, Gavin              St. Patrick School    14:05.90   37             
 52 Edelen, Brendan              St. Raphael           14:13.65   38             
 53 Zoeller, Owen                St. Raphael           14:15.44   39             
 54 Bennett, Lochlann            St. Edward            14:15.85   40             
 55 Lanza, Louis                 Sacred Heart          14:22.98   41             
 56 Spears, Haydon Thomas        St. Raphael           14:26.76   42             
 57 Mudd, Xavier                 St. Stephen Martyr    14:33.36   43             
 58 Gohmann, Sam                 Ascension El          14:35.64   44             
 59 Siemens, Evan                St. Bernard           14:42.11   45             
 60 Jones, William               Sacred Heart          14:42.88   46             
 61 Browning, Patrick            St. Bernard           14:43.60   47             
 62 Kenney, Brandon              Ascension El          14:51.55   48             
 63 Wilder, Sam                  St. Patrick School    14:53.46   49             
 64 Goodwin, Preston             St. Francis           15:06.62                  
 65 Cochran, Jack                Ascension El          15:21.38   50             
 66 Butler, John Paul            Corpus Chris          15:33.40                  
 67 Tenkman, Luke                St. Albert t          15:33.88   51             
 68 Maddox, Nate                 St. Patrick School    15:52.84   52             
 69 Brown, John Lucian           St. Agnes             15:54.99                  
 70 Lorenz, Judah                St. Agnes             16:10.78                  
 71 Thornton, Levi               St. Gabriel           16:14.08                  
 72 Cissell, Boston              St. Raphael           16:14.32   53             
 73 Carlson, Nils                St. Agnes             16:25.71                  
 74 Lyvers, Elijah               St. Bernard           16:50.25   54             
 75 Mobley, Davis                Sacred Heart          16:50.43   55             
 76 Wahl, Liam                   St. Albert t          17:10.57   56             
 77 Lasecki, John                Sacred Heart          17:13.71   57             
 78 Zoglman, Matt                St. Agnes             17:59.58                  
 79 Hughes, Adam                 St. Albert t          18:45.29   58             
 80 Dailey, Beckett              Sacred Heart          19:57.29   59             
 81 Kraig, Kowen                 St. Patrick School    20:55.16                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Agnes                    21    1    3    8    9   10   11               
      Total Time:    44:47.45                                                    
         Average:    11:11.87                                                    
   2 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo    62    5   14   21   22   25   32               
      Total Time:    48:06.94                                                    
         Average:    12:01.74                                                    
   3 St. Edward                   64    4   13   23   24   36   40               
      Total Time:    48:56.05                                                    
         Average:    12:14.02                                                    
   4 Our Lady of Lourdes          70    2   15   19   34   35                    
      Total Time:    48:55.57                                                    
         Average:    12:13.90                                                    
   5 St. Patrick School           82    7   18   20   37   49   52               
      Total Time:    50:17.10                                                    
         Average:    12:34.28                                                    
   6 St. Stephen Martyr           97   16   26   27   28   30   43               
      Total Time:    50:53.29                                                    
         Average:    12:43.33                                                    
   7 St. Bernard                 110    6   12   45   47   54                    
      Total Time:    52:48.78                                                    
         Average:    13:12.20                                                    
   8 St. Raphael                 137   29   31   38   39   42   53               
      Total Time:    55:08.66                                                    
         Average:    13:47.17                                                    
   9 Ascension Elementary Scho   159   17   44   48   50                         
      Total Time:    57:02.45                                                    
         Average:    14:15.62                                                    
  10 St. Albert the Great        198   33   51   56   58                         
      Total Time:  1:05:28.97                                                    
         Average:    16:22.25                                                    
  11 Sacred Heart Model School   199   41   46   55   57   59                    
      Total Time:  1:03:10.00                                                    
         Average:    15:47.50                                                    
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************

Copyright Catholic Schools Athletic Association – 2020

tg